Razpored tekem v sezoni

krog DOMAČI GOSTI
1. 20. 8. 2023 ob 11:00
igrišče: Gradišče
sodnik: Andrej Tratnjek
logo KMN Gradišče

10 : 4

ŠD Polana logo
2. 26. 8. 2023 ob 20:00
igrišče: Rankovci
sodnik: Darko Vereš
logo ŠD Dobel

1 : 15

KMN Gradišče logo
3. 2. 9. 2023 ob 20:00
igrišče: Gradišče
sodnik: Andrej Tratnjek
logo KMN Gradišče

5 : 0

ŠD i-Vent Kupšinci logo
4. 10. 9. 2023 ob 10:00
igrišče: Petanjci
sodnik: Štefan Baranja
logo ŠD Petanjci

2 : 6

KMN Gradišče logo
5. 17. 9. 2023 ob 11:00
igrišče: Gradišče
sodnik: Slavko Nemet
logo KMN Gradišče

5 : 1

KMN Mister Baby logo
6. 23. 9. 2023 ob 20:00
igrišče: Korovci
sodnik: Aleš Müller
logo KMN Kučnica

3 : 17

KMN Gradišče logo
7. 29. 9. 2023 ob 19:00
igrišče: Gradišče
sodnik: Anton Horvat
logo KMN Gradišče

7 : 0

KMN Krog 97 logo
8. 7. 10. 2023 ob 19:00
igrišče: Gradišče
sodnik: Štefan Baranja
logo KMN Gradišče

5 : 6

KMN Skakovci logo
9. 13. 10. 2023 ob 19:00
igrišče: Černelavci
sodnik: Andrej Tratnjek
logo ŠD Černelavci

4 : 4

KMN Gradišče logo
10. 20. 10. 2023 ob 19:45
igrišče: Gradišče
sodnik: Anton Horvat
logo KMN Gradišče

5 : 0

KMN Krajna logo
11. 28. 10. 2023 ob 19:00
igrišče: Tropovci
sodnik: Božidar Crnković
logo ŠD Tropovci-Tišina

1 : 2

KMN Gradišče logo
12. 4. 11. 2023 ob 18:00
igrišče: Gradišče
sodnik: Slavko Nemet
logo KMN Gradišče

8 : 5

ŠD Borejci logo
13. 11. 11. 2023 ob 18:00
igrišče: Satahovci
sodnik: Aleš Müller
logo KMN Satahovci

0 : 2

KMN Gradišče logo
14. 17. 3. 2024 ob 10:00
igrišče: Polana
sodnik: Slavko Nemet
logo ŠD Polana

3 : 2

KMN Gradišče logo
15. 23. 3. 2024 ob 19:00
igrišče: Gradišče
sodnik: Anton Horvat
logo KMN Gradišče

11 : 0

ŠD Dobel logo
16. 30. 3. 2024 ob 19:00
igrišče: Kupšinci
sodnik: Božidar Crnković
logo ŠD i-Vent Kupšinci

5 : 5

KMN Gradišče logo
17. 6. 4. 2024 ob 20:00
igrišče: Gradišče
sodnik: Jože Gabor
logo KMN Gradišče

15 : 2

ŠD Petanjci logo
18. 13. 4. 2024 ob 20:00
igrišče: Gederovci
sodnik: Andrej Tratnjek
logo KMN Mister Baby

2 : 8

KMN Gradišče logo
19. 20. 4. 2024 ob 20:00
igrišče: Gradišče
sodnik: Andrej Tratnjek
logo KMN Gradišče

6 : 2

KMN Kučnica logo
20. 28. 4. 2024 ob 10:00
igrišče: Krog
sodnik: Anton Horvat
logo KMN Krog 97

0 : 6

KMN Gradišče logo
21. 4. 5. 2024 ob 20:00
igrišče: Skakovci
sodnik: Jože Gabor
logo KMN Skakovci

2 : 8

KMN Gradišče logo
22. 11. 5. 2024 ob 20:00
igrišče: Gradišče
sodnik: Aleš Müller
logo KMN Gradišče

5 : 2

ŠD Černelavci logo
23. 19. 5. 2024 ob 10:00
igrišče: Krajna
sodnik: Božidar Crnković
logo KMN Krajna

3 : 13

KMN Gradišče logo
24. 24. 5. 2024 ob 20:00
igrišče: Gradišče
sodnik: Božidar Crnković
logo KMN Gradišče

7 : 2

ŠD Tropovci-Tišina logo
25. 30. 11. -0001 ob
igrišče: Borejci
sodnik:
logo ŠD Borejci

-

KMN Gradišče logo
26. 8. 6. 2024 ob 20:00
igrišče: Gradišče
sodnik:
logo KMN Gradišče

-

KMN Satahovci logo